Partagez ce classement facebook twitter
Classement Liga

Classement Domicile Liga 2011/2012

Précedent Saison 2011-2012 Suivant
Espagne

Championnat Liga Domicile 2011 2012

rangÉquipeptsjgnpPcdiff
 
1BarceloneBarcelone52191711731162
 
2Real de MadridReal de Madrid50191621701951
 
3MalagaMalaga42191333352114
 
4Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid38191153361719
 
5ValenceValence37191144402020
 
6LevanteLevante36191135331914
 
7OsasunaOsasuna3619106326197
 
8Real SociedadReal Sociedad3319964291712
 
9Real MajorqueReal Majorque321995521156
 
10Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao311987429218
 
11FC SevilleFC Seville311994632257
 
12Espanyol BarceloneEspanyol Barcelone311994631247
 
13GetafeGetafe301986524195
 
14GranadaGranada291985622202
 
15VillarrealVillarreal2819610326206
 
16BetisBetis281977528253
 
17Real SaragosseReal Saragosse28198471924-5
 
18Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano2519811029263
 
19Sporting GijonSporting Gijon25197482426-2
 
20Racing SantanderRacing Santander16193791124-13